Vneck Scalloped Lace Maxi Dress - Purple

Soft Stretchable lace, Avail Size S to XXL

More details

SGD 15.00

SGD 59.00

-SGD 44.00

New product

Ready-Stock

Share in social media

Material: Soft Lace

Inner: Polyester Spandex Lining

Sleeve Length: Full

Neckline: V-Neck

 

SizeSMLXLXXL
 CMCMCMCMCM
Bust80849096100
Armpit1819202122
Waist7278808690
Sleeve length5860616263
Hips80869096100
Length147148148154155
MaterialLace

You may also like

Free Local Normal Mail with any purchase

Customers who bought this product also bought: